Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Bell, Yvonne
Secretary III - 12 Month
Berlin, Rachel
Guidance Counselor
Bowie, Aneesah
Intervention Specialist
Bryant, Ourtney
Paraprofessional
Calhoun, Delmarr
Security
Chandler, Jonathan
Media Tech.
Chislton, Quedra
Math
Clingman, Rachel
Graphics
Connor, Ernest
Security
Cusack, Thomas
Intervention Specialist
Dallas, Rebecca
LT Sub
Davidson, Megan
Science
Dean, Fannie
Secretary 1 - 10 Month
Dean, Wanda
Library Assistant
Dennard, Catherine
Head Cook
Deprima, Michael
Business
Dial, Alexis
Secretary III - 12 Month
Dickerson, Nina
Paraprofessional
Donatto, Lynnel
Science Teacher
Doss, Nichelle
Head Custodian - Secondary
Drew, Daniel
Science
Duckworth, Anthony
LT Sub
Eatman, Aaron
Intervention Specialist
Ebiana, Bassey
Special Education
Erkins, Aubrei
Teacher
Eversole, Rachel
Language Arts
Farmer, Sherry
Parent Liaison
Freeman, Shelita
Teacher
Giriti, Gina
American Sign Language
Goldman, Heather
Psychologist
Hamilton, Samantha
Math
Henderson, Sheryl
Paraprofessional
Hudson, Willie
Security
Hurt, Timthony
Assistant Principal
Jelenic, Angela
Math
Jenkins, Nevin
Computer Technology
Jolly, Christopher
Intervention Specialist
King, Jacquelynn
Security
Klicman, Kerry
Special Education
Loretz, Bryan
Macon, Delina
Cashier
Malden, Samuel
Paraprofessional
McCarthy, David
Math
McCrea, Sarah
Spanish
Milton, Candice
Special Education
Mitchell, Thomas
Security
Mitchell, Trisha
Cook/Cashier
Moore, Janica
Intervention Specialist ED
Morgan, Patrice
English Teacher
Morgan- Stank, Patrice
Language Arts
Morrissette, Christopher
Intervention Specialist
Mzik, Mitchell
Culinary Arts Teacher
Nettis, Miya
Linkage Coordinator
Noble, Derek
Cleaner/Custodian
Pappas, Ashley
Social Studies
Posey, Vida
English
Potts, Andre
Cleaner/Custodian
Potts, Andre
Custodian
Powers, John
Social Studies
Price, William
Paraprofessional
Radford, Michelle
Guidance Counselor
Ranc, James
Social Studies
Ready, William
Intervention Specialist
Roach, Alycia
Art
Salkin, Randy
Math
Schilian, Ami
Science
Shelley-Brown, Lawanda
Teacher
Shepherd, Tomonaya
Security
Stank, James
Language Arts
Stitt, Tanya
HS Principal
Strausbaugh, Kerry
SPED High School
Swift, Brian
Athletic Director
Szakacs, Jessie
Transition Coordinator
Thomas, Anthony
Cleaner/Custodian
Thompson, Janice
Speech Pathologist
Tiggs, Lamarcie
Special Education
Washington, Desean
Social Studies
Way, Rachel
Art
Wetzel, Edward
Cleaner/Custodian
White, Darika
Food Service
Wilcox, Richard
Firefighter EMT
Williams, Demetrius
Cleaner/Custodian
Wright, Kyna
Sub - Teacher
Young, Tara
Business
View text-based website