Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Bazilevich, Julie
Teacher, Physical Education
Berlin, Rachel
Guidance Counselor
Brewer, William
Music Teacher
Brock, Kraig
Teacher
Bryant, Ourtney
Intervention Specialist
Busse, Kathleen
Health & Physical Education HS
Calhoun, Delmarr
Security
Campbell, Samantha
Math Teacher
Chandler, Jonathan
AV Tech
Chislton, Quedra
Teacher
Clingman, Rachel
Teacher
Connor, Ernest
Security
Crews, Antoine
Fire Tech Teacher
Dean, Fannie
Secretary, High School Attendance
Office: 216-336-6295
Dean, Wanda
Library Assistant
Dennard, Catherine
Head Cook
DePrima, Michael
High School Business Teacher
Dial, Alexis
Secretary, Rec Center
Dietlin, Michael
Band Teacher
Donatto, Lynnel
Science Teacher
Doss, Nichelle
Head Custodian
Drew, Daniel
High School Science Teacher
Duckworth, Anthony
Teacher
Eatman, Aaron
Intervention Specialist
Ebiana, Bassey
Special Education
Eversole, Rachel
Teacher
Felder, Felicia
Teacher
Finch , Jasmine
Guidance Counselor
Franklin, Daryl
Cleaner/Custodian
Frye, Derek
Teacher, Health & Physical Education
Giriti, Gina
Special Education
Goldman, Heather
Psychologist
Grant, Anita
Paraprofessional
Hayden-Freeman, Shelita
Teacher
Henderson, Sheryl
Paraprofessional
Hoelker, Stephanie
Intervention Specialist
Howard, Deshawn
Marching Band Director
Hudson, Willie
Security
Hurt, Timthony
Data Coach
Jelenic, Angela
Teacher
Jenkins, Jzamere
Teacher
Jenkins, Nevin
Teacher
Jolly, Christopher
Special Education
King, Jacquelynn
Security Officer
Lofton, Donzell
Security Officer - Rec Center
Macon, Delina
Cashier
Malden, Samuel
Paraprofessional
McCarthy, David
Teacher
McCrea, Sarah
Teacher
Milton, Candice
Special Education
Mitchell, Trisha
Cook/Cashier
Moore, Janica
Intervention Specialist
Morgan, Patrice
English Teacher
Morrissette, Christopher
Intervention Specialist
Nettis, Miya
Linkage Coordinator
Noble, Derek
Custodian
Ourtney, Bryant
Paraprofessional
Pappas, Ashley
Teacher
Persinger, Megan
Science Teacher
Posey, Vida
Teacher
Potts, Andre
Custodian
Powers, John
Social Studies Teacher
Price, William
Paraprofessional
Pruitt-Sorrells, Vikki
Assistant Principal
Radford, Michelle
Guidance Counselor
Ranc, James
Teacher
Ready, William
intervention Specialist
Reynolds, Richard
High School Principal
Roach, Alycia
High School Art Teacher
Roth, Shelly
Secretary, High School
Office: 216-336-6651
Salkin, Randy
Teacher
Schilian, Ami
Science Teacher
Shelley-Brown, Lawanda
Teacher
Shepherd, Tomonaya
Security
Smith, Jennifer
Secretary
Stank, James
Teacher
Stitt, Tanya
HS Assistant Principal
Strausbaugh, Kerry
SPED High School
Swift, Brian
Athletic Director
Szakacs, Jessie
Transition Coordinator
Thomas, Anthony
Cleaner/Custodian
Thompson, Janice
Speech Pathologist
Tiggs, Lamarcie
SPED High School
Washington, DeSean
Teacher
Waugh, Robert
SPED Teacher
Way, Rachel
High School Art Teacher
Wetzel, Edward
Custodian
White, Darika
Food Service
View text-based website